NATA -
JEE (Barch.)
1
Rohin Sikka AIR(Gen.) 238 - SPA Delhi B.arch
DPS
(R K Puram)
2
Gayatri Jain AIR(Gen.) 368 - SPA Delhi B.arch
The Mother's Int. Sch.
(Aurobindo Marg)
3
Ayushi Saxena AIR(Gen.) 437 - SPA Delhi B.arch
Amity Int. Sch.
(Noida-UP)
4
Shruti Misra AIR(Gen.) 465 - SPA Delhi B.arch
Gyan Bharti Sch.
(Saket)
5
Kartik Sharma AIR(Gen.) 611 - SPA Delhi B.arch
Birla Vidya Niketan
(Pushp Vihar)
6
Ashish Aggarwal AIR(Gen.) 816 - SPA Delhi B.arch
MCL Saraswati Bal Mandir
(Hari Nagar)
7
Parul Nayar AIR(Gen.) 830 - SPA Delhi B.arch
DPS
(Noida-UP)
8
Shraddha Malhotra AIR(Gen.) 864 - SPA Delhi B.arch
DPS
(Vasant Kunj)
9
Varad Singhal AIR(Gen.) 924 - SPA Delhi B.arch
Modern School
(B.K. Road)
10
Muskan Garg AIR(Gen.) 950 - SPA Delhi B.arch
Uttam Sch. for Girls
(Ghzbd-UP)
11
Bharti Gupta AIR(Gen.) 961 - SPA Delhi B.arch
Modern School
(B.K. Road)
12
Vibhuti Kathpalia AIR(Gen.) 994 - SPA Delhi B.arch
DPS
(Vasant Kunj)
13
Anandita Kaur Narula AIR(Gen.) 1108 - SPA Delhi B.arch
S.R. DAV Pub. Sch.
(Dayanad Vihar)
14
Dishant Masih AIR(Gen.) 47* - SPA Delhi B.arch
Balwant Rai Mehta Vidya Bhawan
(Masjid Moth GK-2)
15
Prerna Singh AIR(Gen.) 130* - SPA Delhi B.arch
Dav Pub. Sch.
(Sreshta Vihar)
16
Anurag Saini AIR(Gen.) 361* - SPA Delhi B.arch
Sachdeva Pub. Sch.
(Pitampura)
17
Aaradhna Mangla AIR(Gen.) 1792 - SPA Delhi (Planning)
Dps
(Vasant Kunj)
18
Shirin Mangla AIR(Gen.) 2061 - SPA Delhi (Planning)
Modern Vidya Niketan Sec-17
(Faridabad-HR)
19
Prabhjyot Singh AIR(Gen.) 1174 - SPA Delhi (Planning)
MCL Saraswati Bal Mandir
(Hari Nagar)
1
Rishabh Kalra AIR(Gen.) 1107 - SPA Bhopal
Nirmal Ashram Deep Mala Pub. Sch.
(Rishikesh-UK)
2
Shinu Tayal AIR(Gen.) 1290 - SPA Bhopal
Alpine Public School
(Bulandshahar-UP)
3
Sanchi Jain AIR(Gen.) 1342 - SPA Bhopal
Amity Int. School
(Saket)
4
Parul Gupta AIR(Gen.) 1343 - SPA Bhopal
DPS
(R K Puram)
5
Anisha Suri AIR(Gen.) 1376 - SPA Bhopal
DPS
(Dwarka)
6
Sarthak Ahuja AIR(Gen.) 1377 - SPA Bhopal
Puran Chandra Vidya Niketan
(Kanpur-UP)
7
Ananya Vachher AIR(Gen.) 1426 - SPA Bhopal
The Mother's Int. School
(Aurobindo Marg)
8
Gunraagh Singh Talwar AIR(Gen.) 1951 - SPA Bhopal
The Heritage School
(Rohini)
9
Panisthi Jindal AIR(Gen.) 1983 - SPA Bhopal
DPS
(R K Puram)
10
Sagarika Sengupta AIR(Gen.) 2128 - SPA Bhopal
The Army Public School
(Dhaula Kuna)
11
Kashish Kochhar AIR(Gen.) 2771 - SPA Bhopal
Manav Sthali School
(New Rajinder Nagar)
12
Shivangi Tomar AIR(Gen.) 2835 - SPA Bhopal
Dewan Public School
(Meerut-Up)
13
Simaran Chakarvaty AIR(Gen.) 2843 - SPA Bhopal
Rao Pahlad Singh Pub. Sch.
(Rewari-HR)
14
Ananya Sharma AIR(Gen.) 2946 - SPA Bhopal
DPS
(Sec-45, Gurgaon-HR)
15
Viabhav Agarwal AIR(Gen.) 2835 - SPA Bhopal
Kishna Int. School
(Aligarh-UP)
16
Nishant K Arya AIR(Gen.) 294* - SPA Bhopal
Greenway Modern School
(Dilshad Garden)
17
Sweekruti Senapati AIR (Gen.) 3485, SPA Bhopal(Planning)
Indraprastha Int.School
(dwarka)
18
Deeksha Singh AIR (Gen.) 1517, SPA Bhopal(Planning)
Arwachain Bharti Bwawan Sr. Sec.Sch.
(Vivek Vihar)
1
Deepali Singh AIR (Gen.) 2388, SPA Vijayawada
Birla Vidya Niketan
(Pushp Vihar)
2
Arundhati Gupta AIR (Gen.) 3412, SPA Vijayawada
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. Sch.
(Moradabad-UP)
3
Shreya Aneja AIR (Gen.) 3488 , SPA Vijayawada
DPS
(Faridabad)
1
Ayushi Saxen NATA-148
Amity Int. Sch.
(Noida-UP)
2
Kartik Sharma NATA-149
Birla Vidya Niketan
(Pushp Vihar)
3
Sanya Verma NATA-153
Hansraj Model School
(Punjabi Bagh)
4
Rohin Sikka NATA-145
DPS
(RK Puram)
5
Rajshri Jain NATA-146
Sardar Patel Vidyalaaya
(Lodhi Estate)
6
Shirin Mangla NATA-144
Modern Vidya Niketan
(Sec.17 Faridabad)
8
Muskan Garg NATA-144
Uttam School For Girl
(Ghaziabad-UP)
9
Arpit Malhotra NATA-147
Indraprastha Convent Sch.
(Begumpur)
10
Priya Gupta NATA-139
New Green Field School
(Saket)
12
Vibhuti kathpalia NATA-137
DPS
(Vasant Kunj)
13
Gayatri Jain NATA-140
The Mother's Int. Sch.
(Aurobindo Marg)
14
Raghav malhotra NATA-149
Ryan Int. School
(Rohini)
15
Sanchi Jain NATA-136
Amity Int. School
(Saket)
18
Amrita Sen NATA-136
The Mother's Int. School
(Aurobindo Marg)
19
Parul Gupta NATA-138
DPS
(RK Puram)
1
Likhinya KVS NATA-165
Kendriya Vidyalaya Iffco
(Bareilly-UP)
2
Ipsa Medhavi NATA-158
Sri Venkateshwar Int. Sch.
(Dwarka)
3
Aradhika Charkraborty NATA-156
Tagor Int. School
(Vasant Vihar)
4
Sachin Verma NATA-154
Little Flowers Public Sch.
(Shahdra)
5
Sanya Verma NATA-153
Hansraj Model School
(Punjabi Bagh)
6
Kartik Shrama NATA-149
Birla Vidya Niketan
(Pushp Vihar)
7
Raghav Malhotra NATA-149
Ryan Int. School
(Rohini)
8
Ayushi Saxena NATA-148
Amity Int. School
(Noida-UP)
9
Pallavi Batra NATA-148
Sadhu Vaswani Int. Sch.
(Shanti Niketan)
10
Arpit Malhotra NATA-147
Indraprastha Convent Sch.
(Begumpur)
11
Rajshri Jain NATA-146
Sardar Patel Vidyalaaya
(Lodhi Estate)
12
Rohin Sikka NATA-145
DPS
(RK Puram)
13
Ananya Vachher NATA-145
The Mother's Int. School
(Aurobindo Marg)
14
Bhavya Jain NATA-145
Presentation Convent High Sch.
(Jammu)
15
Muskan Garg NATA-144
Uttam School For Girl
(Ghaziabad-UP)
16
Shirin Mangla NATA-144
Modern Vidya Niketan
(Sec.17 Faridabad)
17
Tushar Singh NATA-143
Shiksha Bharti Public Sch.
(Palam)
18
Radhika Sharma NATA-142
Bal Bharti Public Sch.
(Rajinder Nagar)
19
Alnkrita Sharma NATA-142
Somerville School
(Noida-UP)
20
Yukti Tarun Khuble NATA-141
DPS
(Sec-45 Gurgaon-HR)
21
Aditya Bahl NATA-141
DPS
(RK Puram)
22
Akhil Munjal NATA-141
Amity Int. School
(Saket)
23
Bharat Raj Thukral NATA-141
DPS
(Sec-45 Gurgaon-HR)
24
Gayatri Jain NATA-140
The Mother's Int. Sch.
(Aurobindo Marg)
25
Sarthak Sood NATA-140
S D Public School
(Chandigarh)
26
Ishika Bansal NATA-140
Springdale's School
(Pusa Road)
27
Priya Gupta NATA-139
New Green Field School
(Saket)
28
Amrita Sen NATA-136
The Mother's Int. School
(Aurobindo Marg)
29
Parul Gupta NATA-138
DPS
(RK Puram)
30
Vibhuti kathpalia NATA-137
DPS
(Vasant Kunj)
31
Deepali Singh NATA-136
Birla Vidya Niketan
(Pushp Vihar)
32
Sanchi Jain NATA-136
Amity Int. School
(Saket)
33
Shivika Sharma NATA-136
DPS
(Ghzbd-UP)
34
Kashish Kochhar NATA-136
Manav Sthali School
(Rajinder Nagar)
35
Shivangi Tomar NATA-135
Dewan Public School
(Meerut-Up)
36
Praveer Singh Bians NATA-135
DPS
(Sector-45, Gurgaon-HR)
37
Vibhav Jain NATA-135
Happy School
(Daryaganj)
38
Prema Singh NATA-134
DAV Public School
(Sreshtha Vihar)
39
Sonam Agarwal NATA-134
Fr. Agnel School
(Noida-UP)
40
Shreya Aneja NATA-133
DPS
(Faridabad)
41
Anushka Wadhwa NATA-133
The Mother's Int. School
(Aurobindo Marg)
42
Anurag Saini NATA-133
Sachdeva Pub. Sch.
(Pitampura)
43
Rohit Bagai NATA-133
Vishwa Bharti Public Sch.
(Noida-UP)
44
Sweekruti Senapati NATA-133
Indraprastha Int.School
(dwarka)
45
Ashni Jain NATA-133
DPS
(RK Puram)
46
Gunraagh Singh Talwar NATA-133
The Heritage School
(Rohini)
47
Sarthak Ahuja NATA-132
Puran Chandra Vidya Niketan
(Kanpur-UP)
48
Ayesha Sinha NATA-132
DAV School
(Shrestha Vihar)
49
Kanupriya Tikku NATA-131
Apeejay School
(Sheikh Sarai)
50
Mehak Kapoor NATA-131
DPS
(RK Puram)
51
Shreya Bajaj NATA-131
DPS
(RK Puram)
52
Arya Sachdeva NATA-131
KR Manglam World School
(Gurgaon-HR)
53
Damini Bhatla NATA-131
Apeejay School
(Noida-UP)
54
Panisthi Jindal NATA-131
DPS
(R K Puram)
55
Muskan Jain NATA-131
Shardein School
(Muzaffarnagar-UP)
56
Ashi Vashist NATA-131
Sardar Patel Vidyalaya
(Lodhi Estate)
57
Mukan Priyadarshni NATA-130
Holi Child Auxillium School
(Vasant Vihar)
58
Shruti Misra NATA-130
Gyan Bharti Sch.
(Saket)
59
Anandita Kaur Narula NATA-130
S.R. DAV Pub. Sch.
(Dayanad Vihar)
60
Vindhya Bhatia NATA-130
DPS
(Faridabad-HR)

NICS CENTRES

South Delhi

011 - 26264176 011 - 26261199

East Delhi – NCR

0120 - 4315494 0120 - 4315495

Gurgaon

0124 - 4206055 0124 - 4003321

WELCOME TO NATA NICS

  • NICS brings to you the comprehensive platform to help you gear up to JEE(Main)B.Arch. & NATA. JEE(Main)B.Arch., formerly known as AIEEE-B.Arch. and NATA (National Aptitude Test in Architecture are two most important Architecture Entrance exams in India today. They test a candidate's architectural awareness, aesthetic sensitivity and general aptitude alongwith Mathematics of entrance exam level. Our platform is specifically designed to help you get accustomed to these two entrance exam formats, so that you feel at home when you take the final test.

    NICS is a trusted name in the field of B.Arch. entrance preparation for JEE(Main)B.Arch. & NATA. Year after year it has produced Results of an All over India Highest level. Continuing with our commitment to deliver quality education, this offering is built on extensive research on Architecture entrances
Read More

Download

Admission Form
Click Here

Download

Student Speaks

My Name is Abhishek Sharma, I was astudent of correspondence + crash course course programme in NICs. I got on All India Rank 646 and got admmission in Schools of Planning and Architure, Delhi which would have remained a distance dream without the guidance of Shivali Mam and Sanjay Sir. I sinceraly thanks them for making up my carrer.
Abhishek Sharma
I am Harkunwar Singh, Having completed my schooling form D.P.S RK puram, I got the wounderful opportunity of studing at School of Planning and Architecture, Delhi.
<
Harkunwar Singh